Download
Ranglisten 2022:2023.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 64.9 KB

Download
Stand: 20.06.2022
Spielberechtigungsliste.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 39.9 KB

Mannschaften 2022/23 Vorrunde


1. Mannschaft

Wolfgang Groh
Gerhard Himmel

Ralf Schlereth

Michael Roth

Christian Wolf

Matthias Höfler

Mannschaftsführer:

 

Wolfgang Groh
06027/2520
0170/3815654
Mail



2. Mannschaft

Bernhard Parzeller

Tobias Appel

Stefan Roth

Niklas Mohr

Udo Mertens

Sebast.  Pernecker

 

 

Mannschaftsführer:

 

Julian Schunter
06021/4393499

01703568393
Mail



3. Mannschaft

 Rigobert Bonnet
Jan Rabenstein

Max. Unkelbach

Kurt Appel

Christ. Klissenbauer

Julian Schunter

Peter Klissenbauer

Gianluca Gentile

Florian Beer

Roland Roth

Volker Nowigk

Giusep. Cacopardo

Alexej Rasumov

Sergiy Plahotnyliy

David Dietz

Mannschaftskon-takt:

Florian Beer
06027/9794845
0174/3042685

Mail




Damen-
Mannschaft

 

Katja Hochrein

Margit Birk

Christina Schneider

Lisa Schwindt

Eva Schwindt

Paula Schneider

Emilia Murau

Anna Schneider

Elke Magsaam

Laura Schwindt
Claudia Murau

Sofie Henkel

 

Mannschaftskon-takt:

 

Lisa Schwindt

06027/7851
015112797788

Mail



1. Jugend-
Mannschaft

Christina Schneider

Paula Schneider
Eva Schwindt

Mannschaftskon-takt:

Anna Schneider
06027/4051440
0157/37914595
Mail



2. Jugend-
Mannschaft
Emilia Murau
Nico Golbeck
Sofie Henkel
Anton Blanchet
Leonas Fußner
Adrian Kraft

(und 13 weitere Spieler*innen)

Mannschaftskon-takt:
Niklas Mohr
01522/3134606

Mail

Click TT Tabelle



Vereinsmeister seit 1961

Jahr Aktive Jungen Mädchen Senioren (Ü60)
2020 Wolfgang Groh      
2019  Ralf Schlereth      
2018 Wolfgang Groh      
2017 Ralf Schlereth      
2016 Daniel Stegmann      
2015 Wolfgang Groh Tobias Appel    
2014 Herbert Bäck Tobias Apel    
2013 Michael Neuburger Tobias Appel    
2012 Michael Neuburger Abdullah Tugrul /
Jg. 98 und älter
   
    Tobias Appel /
Jg. 99 und jünger
   
2010 Michael Neuburger      
2009 Norbert Himmel Abdullah Tugrul    
2008 Norbert Himmel      
2007 Thomas Hochrein     Georg Kanzler
2006 Herbert Bäck Sebastian Morhard Stefanie Schwindt  
2005 Detlef Maskow Johannes Hilla Eva Morhard  
2004 Detlef Maskow Sebastian Pernecker Stefanie Schwindt  
2003 Norbert Himmel      
2002 Norbert Himmel Daniel Stegmann    
2001 Norbert Himmel Michael Roth    
2000 Detlef Maskow Michael Roth    
1999 Erich Zimlich Holger Nowigk    
1998 Erich Zimlich Thomas Dolatta    
1997 Thorsten Kanzler Sebastian Groh    
1996 Bernd Weber Ralf Schlereth    
1995 Norbert Himmel Stefan Roth    
1994 Norbert Himmel Markus Weggel    
1993 Karl Bock      
1992 Detlef Maskow Markus Steidl    
1991 Wolfgang Groh      
1990 Georg Kanzler      
1989 Georg Kanzler      
1988 Georg Kanzler      
1987 Robert Griesemer      
1986 Hubert Kullmann      
1985 Robert Griesemer      
1984 Klaus Bechler      
1983 Klaus Bechler      
1982 ?      

1981

Georg Kanzler      
1980 Georg Kanzler      
1979 Georg Kanzler      
1978 Georg Kanzler      
1977 Georg Kanzler      
1976 Georg Kanzler      
1975 Klaus Bechler      
1974 Klaus Bechler      
1973 ?      
1972 H. Knödler      
1966 Georg Kanzler      
1965 Georg Kanzler      
1964 Georg Kanzler      
1961 Klaus Bauer      

 

 

 

Seitenanfang